Локо
Клубные цвета:
Страна, город::
Россия, Ярославль
Арена:
Конференция:
Запад
Дивизион:
Запад - Золотой
06.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | СКА-1946-Локо | Протокол | |||
08.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | СКА-1946-Локо | Протокол | |||
10.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | МХК Динамо СПб-Локо | Протокол | |||
11.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | МХК Динамо СПб-Локо | Протокол | |||
15.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Крылья Советов | Протокол | |||
17.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-СКА-Юниор | Протокол | |||
20.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-МХК Динамо | Протокол | |||
21.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-МХК Динамо | Протокол | |||
26.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | МХК Атлант-Локо | Протокол | |||
28.09.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | АКМ-Юниор-Локо | Протокол | |||
03.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | СКА-Карелия-Локо | Протокол | |||
10.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Красная Армия | Протокол | |||
11.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Красная Армия | Протокол | |||
15.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-МХК Спартак | Протокол | |||
16.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-МХК Спартак | Протокол | |||
23.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Алмаз | Протокол | |||
24.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Алмаз | Протокол | |||
31.10.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Сахалинские акулы-Локо | Протокол | |||
03.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Тайфун-Локо | Протокол | |||
05.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Амурские тигры-Локо | Протокол | |||
14.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Русские витязи-Локо | Протокол | |||
17.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Динамо-Шинник-Локо | Протокол | |||
23.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Капитан | Протокол | |||
24.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Капитан | Протокол | |||
27.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Академия Михайлова | Протокол | |||
28.11.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Академия Михайлова | Протокол | |||
06.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Капитан-Локо | Протокол | |||
07.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Капитан-Локо | Протокол | |||
10.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Академия Михайлова-Локо | Протокол | |||
11.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Академия Михайлова-Локо | Протокол | |||
15.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-АКМ-Юниор | Протокол | |||
18.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-МХК Атлант | Протокол | |||
23.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-СКА-1946 | Протокол | |||
24.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-СКА-1946 | Протокол | |||
27.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-МХК Динамо СПб | Протокол | |||
28.12.2023 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-МХК Динамо СПб | Протокол | |||
04.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Тайфун | Протокол | |||
08.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Амурские тигры | Протокол | |||
13.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Сахалинские акулы | Протокол | |||
19.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Красная Армия-Локо | Протокол | |||
20.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Красная Армия-Локо | Протокол | |||
23.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | МХК Спартак-Локо | Протокол | |||
24.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | МХК Спартак-Локо | Протокол | |||
29.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | МХК Динамо-Локо | Протокол | |||
30.01.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | МХК Динамо-Локо | Протокол | |||
02.02.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Крылья Советов-Локо | Протокол | |||
04.02.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | СКА-Юниор-Локо | Протокол | |||
10.02.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-СКА-Карелия | Протокол | |||
16.02.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Алмаз-Локо | Протокол | |||
17.02.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Алмаз-Локо | Протокол | |||
21.02.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Русские витязи | Протокол | |||
24.02.2024 | Регулярный чемпионат | Локо-Динамо-Шинник | Протокол | |||
08.03.2024 | 1/8 финала | Локо-МХК Атлант | Протокол | |||
09.03.2024 | 1/8 финала | Локо-МХК Атлант | Протокол | |||
12.03.2024 | 1/8 финала | МХК Атлант-Локо | Протокол | |||
13.03.2024 | 1/8 финала | МХК Атлант-Локо | Протокол | |||
19.03.2024 | 1/4 финала | Локо-Алмаз | Протокол | |||
20.03.2024 | 1/4 финала | Локо-Алмаз | Протокол | |||
23.03.2024 | 1/4 финала | Алмаз-Локо | Протокол | |||
25.03.2024 | 1/4 финала | Алмаз-Локо | Протокол | |||
31.03.2024 | 1/2 финала | Локо-Чайка | Протокол | |||
01.04.2024 | 1/2 финала | Локо-Чайка | Протокол | |||
04.04.2024 | 1/2 финала | Чайка-Локо | Протокол | |||
05.04.2024 | 1/2 финала | Чайка-Локо | Протокол | |||
08.04.2024 | 1/2 финала | Локо-Чайка | Протокол | |||
10.04.2024 | 1/2 финала | Чайка-Локо | Протокол | |||
17.04.2024 | Финал | Локо-СКА-1946 | Протокол | |||
19.04.2024 | Финал | Локо-СКА-1946 | Протокол | |||
21.04.2024 | Финал | СКА-1946-Локо | Протокол | |||
23.04.2024 | Финал | СКА-1946-Локо | Протокол | |||
25.04.2024 | Финал | Локо-СКА-1946 | Протокол |
Расписание/результаты игр