Кубок Европы
Плей-офф
1/2 финала | ||
---|---|---|
Венеция |
68 - 69
(21:20, 3:20, 19:10, 25:19)
59 - 71
(13:19, 20:12, 12:24, 14:16)
|
Лондон Лайонс |
Бешикташ |
81 - 60
(27:21, 14:14, 15:18, 25:7)
68 - 66
(21:13, 17:10, 12:22, 18:21)
|
Жирона |
1/4 финала | ||
Кайсери |
79 - 87
(26:30, 14:16, 19:22, 20:19)
70 - 82
(10:17, 16:21, 25:29, 19:15)
|
Лондон Лайонс |
Бешикташ |
73 - 59
(21:11, 24:15, 16:16, 12:17)
75 - 72
(26:18, 17:19, 16:11, 16:24)
|
Монпелье |
ТТТ |
70 - 83
(15:21, 18:31, 20:23, 17:8)
78 - 88
(21:26, 20:27, 23:15, 14:20)
|
Венеция |
Жирона |
77 - 64
(21:22, 19:12, 20:15, 17:15)
83 - 81
(20:23, 19:15, 19:17, 25:26)
|
Галатасарай |
1/8 финала | ||
Гдыня |
68 - 77
(15:19, 22:23, 13:12, 18:23)
59 - 80
(15:18, 13:15, 8:22, 23:25)
|
Венеция |
Кади Ла Сеу |
52 - 68
(13:17, 12:19, 18:14, 9:18)
39 - 68
(11:16, 7:21, 13:10, 8:21)
|
Жирона |
Герника |
69 - 76
(14:18, 13:17, 22:22, 20:19)
59 - 87
(14:28, 17:19, 20:17, 8:23)
|
Лондон Лайонс |
Рош Венде |
70 - 87
(17:31, 15:16, 21:21, 17:19)
61 - 69
(16:15, 21:20, 10:25, 14:9)
|
ТТТ |
Кайсери |
76 - 65
(18:19, 18:18, 19:22, 21:6)
70 - 72
(20:12, 9:17, 18:17, 23:26)
|
ПЕАК-Печ |
Бешикташ |
83 - 74
(9:20, 23:24, 25:19, 26:11)
76 - 79
(12:21, 23:16, 22:18, 19:24)
|
Бурж |
Гожув |
73 - 87
(23:19, 11:26, 21:21, 18:21)
91 - 85
(26:18, 14:23, 22:25, 29:19)
|
Галатасарай |
Сассари |
66 - 69
(16:25, 18:18, 19:16, 13:10)
69 - 79
(23:19, 24:14, 14:22, 8:24)
|
Монпелье |
1/16 финала | ||
Кайсери |
81 - 55
(22:10, 19:8, 14:18, 26:19)
76 - 63
(30:6, 12:18, 15:21, 19:18)
|
Эстудиантес |
КП Брно |
71 - 63
(18:16, 15:13, 26:17, 12:17)
59 - 89
(16:24, 13:21, 18:16, 12:28)
|
Монпелье |
Олимпиакос |
53 - 72
(13:24, 16:19, 16:17, 8:12)
65 - 70
(15:22, 20:16, 12:14, 18:18)
|
ТТТ |
Сексард |
77 - 89
(21:27, 22:19, 13:28, 21:15)
51 - 63
(18:18, 20:17, 8:13, 5:15)
|
Жирона |
Забины Брно |
73 - 63
(23:19, 22:13, 14:24, 14:7)
58 - 78
(18:15, 16:28, 20:14, 4:21)
|
Бешикташ |
Гожув |
74 - 67
(22:18, 22:15, 17:19, 13:15)
75 - 68
(12:21, 24:9, 19:25, 20:13)
|
Анже |
Касторс |
62 - 84
(19:21, 15:24, 12:21, 16:18)
83 - 87
(19:32, 24:30, 21:6, 19:19)
|
Кади Ла Сеу |
Флеймс Кароло |
71 - 71
(29:18, 15:20, 6:21, 21:12)
73 - 78
(18:21, 13:22, 18:15, 24:20)
|
Рош Венде |
Анталья |
51 - 108
(23:24, 7:33, 14:16, 7:35)
69 - 90
(15:24, 22:30, 12:20, 20:16)
|
Бурж |
Панатинаикос |
56 - 66
(9:17, 12:11, 20:20, 15:18)
63 - 67
(13:10, 13:23, 19:14, 18:20)
|
Гдыня |
ПЕАК-Печ |
75 - 51
(19:16, 18:17, 16:5, 22:13)
61 - 50
(23:19, 12:10, 13:6, 13:15)
|
Каледония Гладиаторс |
Сосновец |
90 - 90
(21:29, 25:14, 23:26, 21:21)
65 - 91
(14:28, 12:15, 17:24, 22:24)
|
Галатасарай |
Бурса |
53 - 77
(11:18, 14:17, 9:15, 19:27)
63 - 122
(8:32, 19:39, 21:27, 15:24)
|
Лондон Лайонс |
Фрибург |
63 - 83
(19:15, 18:27, 15:19, 11:22)
51 - 72
(23:14, 17:25, 4:27, 7:6)
|
Венеция |
Мехелен |
75 - 70
(18:13, 12:19, 20:19, 25:19)
58 - 69
(14:21, 9:19, 19:16, 16:13)
|
Герника |
Сассари |
79 - 73
(19:13, 14:15, 20:21, 26:24)
63 - 52
(19:8, 18:17, 15:14, 11:13)
|
Намур |
Групповой этап
|
|